2023 NRL ROUND 15 BROADCAST SCHEDULE
Thursday June 8
Titans v Tigers
Live coverage from 7pm (AEST): Join Dan Ginnane, Wendell Sailor, James Graham & Ben Dobbin
Kickoff 7:50pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!
Friday June 9
Raiders v Warriors
Live coverage from 5:55pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Wendell Sailor, Ryan Girdler & Nick Rysk
Kickoff 6pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!
Sea Eagles v Dolphins
Live coverage from 7:55pm (AEST): Join Andy Raymond, Ben Hannant, Ben Te’o & Brent Read
Kickoff from 8pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Saturday June 10
Saturday Scrum
Live coverage 12pm (AEST): Join Tony Squires, Ryan Girdler, Aaron Woods & Brent Read
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Dragons v Rabbitohs
Live coverage & kickoff 3pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Ryan Girdler, Aaron Woods & Michael Chammas
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Broncos v Knights
Live coverage from 5:25pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, Ryan Girdler, Ben Hannant & Adam Jackson
Kickoff from 5:30pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Sunday June 11
Sunday Sin Bin
Live coverage from 12pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, James Graham, James Hooper & Gorden Tallis
Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Storm v Sharks
Live coverage 3:55pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, James Graham, Gorden Tallis & Dan Robinson
Kickoff 4pm (AEST) on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Monday June 12
Bulldogs v Eels
Live coverage 3pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, James Graham, Wade Graham & Brent Read
Kickoff 4pm (AEST) on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming live on the LiSTNR App!
Parramatta are sticking solid behind embattled coach Brad Arthur, despite Wayne Bennett reportedly showing interest…
Joining the team on The Saturday Rub for the first time, Isaac Smith took control…
It was a miserable night for the Broncos at home, being smashed on the field…
James Brayshaw kicked off The Saturday Rub by running through some of the interesting names…
Billy started the week and Hughesy brought us home. Billy's Wednesday offering was particularly fruity!…
Steele Sidebottom joined the Saturday Rub after the Pies' win over the Blues on Friday…