DOWNLOAD THE FREE LiSTNR APP

Triple M NRL’s Round 12 On-Air Coverage & Broadcast Schedule

2024 NRL ROUND 12

Thursday May 23

Thursday Scrum

Live from 6pm (AEST): Join Emma Lawrence, James Graham, Wade Graham & Jason Demetriou

Live Coverage: Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Bulldogs v Dragons

Live coverage from 7:30pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, James Graham, Wade Graham & Emma Lawrence

Kickoff 7:50pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Friday May 24

Cowboys v Tigers

Live coverage from 5:55pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Wendell Sailor, Ryan Girdler & Elliot Lovejoy

Kickoff 6pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Saturday May 25

Saturday Scrum

Live coverage from 12pm (AEST): Join Tony Squires, Ryan Girdler, Wade Graham & Brent Read

Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

RELATED:   Triple M NRL’s Round 15 On-Air Coverage & Broadcast Schedule

Raiders v Roosters

Live coverage from 2:55pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Ryan Girdler, Aaron Woods & Nick Rysk

Kickoff 3pm (AEST): Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Sunday May 26

Sunday Sin Bin

Live coverage from 12pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, James Graham, James Hooper & Gorden Tallis

Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Broncos v Titans

Live coverage from 1:55pm (AEST): Join Dan Ginnane, Gorden Tallis, James Graham & James Hooper

Kickoff 2pm (AEST): Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Warriors v Dolphins

Live coverage from 4pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, Ben Te’o & Ben Hannant

Kickoff 4:05pm (AEST): Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!