DOWNLOAD THE FREE LiSTNR APP

Triple M NRL’s Round 13 On-Air Coverage & Broadcast Schedule

2024 NRL ROUND 13

Thursday May 30

Thursday Scrum

Live from 6pm (AEST): Join Emma Lawrence, James Graham, Wade Graham & Jason Demetriou

Live Coverage: Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Eels v Sharks

Live coverage from 7:30pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, James Graham, Wade Graham & Emma Lawrence

Kickoff 7:50pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Friday May 31

Knights v Bulldogs

Live coverage from 7pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Wendell Sailor, Ryan Girdler & Marlee Silva

Kickoff 8pm (AEST): Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Saturday June 1

Saturday Scrum

Live coverage from 12pm (AEST): Join Tony Squires, Ryan Girdler, Wade Graham & Brent Read

Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

RELATED:   Brad Haddin Drops T20 Mainstay For Opening Stages Of The World Cup

Panthers v Dragons

Live coverage from 5pm (AEST): Join Anthony Maroon, Mitchell Pearce, Aaron Woods & David Riccio

Kickoff 5:30pm (AEST): Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Dolphins v Raiders

Live coverage from 5pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, Todd Carney, Ben Te’o & Adam Jackson

Kickoff 5:30pm (AEST): Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Sunday June 2

Sunday Sin Bin

Live coverage from 12pm (AEST): Join Ben Dobbin, James Graham, James Hooper & Gorden Tallis

Listen live on Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!

Roosters v Cowboys

Live coverage from 3:30pm (AEST): Join Dan Ginnane, Gorden Tallis, James Graham & James Hooper

Kickoff 4pm (AEST): Triple M Sydney, Triple M Brisbane, Triple M Gold Coast, Triple M Central Coast, Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Dubbo, Triple M Griffith, Triple M Newcastle, Triple M Orange, Triple M Wagga Wagga, Triple M Port Macquarie, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Hervey Bay, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Airlie Beach, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Townsville and streaming on the LiSTNR App!